GRAND REPRESENTATIVES
of
Other Jurisdictions in Colorado

ALABAMA

David Wilpolt (104 ) 8/16/18

ALBERTA

Sondra Hudson (11) 12/31/18

ARIZONA

Pam Thurow (3) 12/31/18

ARKANSAS

Robert Elsloo (3) 8/1/18

AUSTRALIA

Christine Scott (83) 9/30/19

BOLIVIA

Donna Miller (153) 9/1/18

BRAZIL (Sao Palo)

Chris Van Verth (39) 12/31/17

BRITISH COLUMBIA & YUKON

Zanna Thurow (3) 12/31/17

CALIFORNIA

Pam Bottolfson (85) 12/31/18

CONNECTICUT

Gloria Jaeger (155) 12/31/18

DELAWARE

Lyric McKnight (157) 12/31/18

DISTRICT of COLUMBIA

Leo August (3) 9/1/18

FLORIDA

D'Ann Downing (2/85/154) 9/1/19

GEORGIA

Sue Schultz (125) 9/1/19

IDAHO

Wm. "Bill" Young, PGP (125) 12/31/18

ILLINOIS

Marlene Doyle (145) 3/21/19

INDIANA

Beverly Eastburn (98) 3/15/18

IOWA

Sharon Thomas (26) 4/1/19

ITALY

Michael Rowan (104) 9/25/18

KANSAS

 Janice McMullin (10) 1/1/19

KENTUCKY

John Warren (133/122) 12/31/18

LOUISIANA

Gwen Schledewitz (97) 9/25/18

MAINE

Sharon Parrish  (53) 3/1/19

MANITOBA (3)

Wilbur Lewis (48) 7/15/20

MARYLAND

Virginia "Virgie" George, PGM/NM (21) 10/27/18

MASSACHUSETTS

Donna McGinnis (2) 12/31/17

MICHIGAN

Janell Martin (56) 1/1/18

MINNESOTA

Nancy Koenig (66) 12/31/18

MISSISSIPPI

Bill Heintzen (155) 2/19/18

MISSOURI

Margaret Jane Benham (83) 9/25/19

MONTANA

Lee Blooding, PGP (26) 7/15/19

NEBRASKA

Anita Wiederecht (74) 10/1/18

NEVADA

Willis Grundvig, PGP  (124) 12/31/18

NEW BRUNSWICK

Jim Evans (2) 12/31/18

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Carolyn David  (56) 1/1/18

NEW JERSEY

John Seymour (43) 1/1/19

NEW MEXICO

Janet Kramer (58) 12/31/17

NEW YORK

Esther Mellott  (2) 1/14/18

NORTH CAROLINA

Kari Aldridge (56/48) 1/1/18

NORTH DAKOTA

Glenda Dunn (2) 1/1/18

NOVA SCOTIA & PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND

Ron Hayden, PGP (98) 12/31/18

OHIO

Bridget Carmody (74) 11/1/19

OKLAHOMA

Wanda Henderson (7) 9/15/19

ONTARIO

Mandy Sawyer (154/124) 12/31/17

OREGON

Summer Mardis (122) 4/5/19

PENNSYLVANIA

Annavee Hinkley (56) 8/15/19

PUERTO RICO

Margaret Rominger, PGM (56) 12/31/18

QUEBEC (3)

Karen Frost (154) 9/16/20

RHODE ISLAND

Burton Smith (37) 4/15/19

SASKATCHEWAN

C.T. Elliott, PGP (155)  12/31/18

SCOTLAND

Alex McIntosh (154/124) 12/31/18

SOUTH CAROLINA

Wayne Quade (40) 3/20/19

SOUTH DAKOTA

Bridgette Paseka (7) 10/28/18

TENNESSEE

Joseph Edwards (61) 9/25/18

TEXAS

James Brehm (153/155) 9/6/19

UTAH

Julia Krug (122) 6/30/18

VERMONT

Deborah Woodhouse (10) 6/23/18

VIRGINIA

Diana Plant (1) 12/31/18

WASHINGTON

Pat Wynant (83) 7/1/19

WEST VIRGINIA

David Wilcox, PGP (153) 8/10/18

WISCONSIN

Lauren Hanson (58) 12/31/18

WYOMING

Lee Casto (40) 12/31/18

E-Mail The Grand Secretary or Webmaster if you wish to contact a Grand Representative.

Colorado Grand Chapter, Order of the Eastern Star

* * * Page Updated November 5,  2017 * * *